Home
Browse By Category
Shopping Cart
Checkout
Login
Quick Search
Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Gift Card Header
Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?
Click Here to Buy a Gift Card
Navigation
Home
Shopping Cart
About Us
Browse Books
Checkout
Browse By Category
Offline Search Service
Store Hours and Location
Contact Us
Store Policies
FAQ
Privacy Policy
Bank Raid Reenactment
Photos of Northfield
Crafts
Crafts
Click on Title to view full description
1
,.
Knitted Sweater Style: Inspirations in Color.
Taunton, 1997. 1561581895 / 9781561581894 Hardcover Very Good/Very Good
Hardcover in very good condition
Price:
8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
2
Borisuthipandit,.
Cross Stitch Myth & Magic Wizards, Angels, Dragons, Mermaids, Cherubs, Unicorns, Fairies.
David & Charles Publishers, October 2002. 0715312219 / 9780715312216 Hardcover Very Good/Very Good
Hardcover in very good condition
Price:
10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
3
Boswell, Thom.
The Rug Hook Book Techniques, Projects and Patterns for This Easy, Traditional Craft.
Lark Books, September 1992. 0806983582 / 9780806983585 Hardcover Very Good/Very Good
very good/very good
Price:
8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
4
Carles Codina.
The New Jewelry: Contemporary Materials & Techniques (Arts and Crafts (Lark Books)).
Lark Books, 2005-10. 1579907342 / 9781579907341 Hardcover
very good/very good
Price:
8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
5
Debra Adelson.
The Art of Jewelry: Plastic & Resin: Techniques, Projects, Inspiration.
Lark Books, 2008-09. 1579908314 / 9781579908317 Hardcover
Price:
9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
6
Knake, Jeannette.
Crazy Wool: Using Water-Soluble Stabiliser.
Search Press, 2008/06/. 1844483576 / 9781844483570 Paperback Near Fine
like new, clean and solid.
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
7
LEE RAVEN.
HANDS ON SPINNING.
Interweave Press, 1987. 0934026270 / 9780934026277 Paperback Near Fine
almost like new
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
8
Lesley, Riley-.
Fabric Memory Books Techniques, Projects, Inspiration.
Lark/Chapelle, January 28, 2007. 157990985X / 9781579909857 Hardcover Near Fine/Near Fine
like new/like new, clean and solid, a gem.
Price:
7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
9
Lisa Lloyd.
A Fine Fleece.
Potter Craft, April 8, 2008. 0307346838 / 9780307346834 Hardcover
Very Good/Very Good
Price:
10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
10
Louise Duhamel.
Metal Clay Jewelry.
North Light Books, August 7, 2006. 1581807856 / 9781581807851 Paperback
very good
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
11
Saddington, Marianne.
Making Your Own Paper.
Storey Publishing, Llc, 1992-01. 088266784X / 9780882667843 Paperback Very Good
very good
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
12
Schmidt, Robert.
Porcelain.
London: George G. Harrap & Co. Ltd., 1932. Hardcover Very Good
Very Good
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
13
Sherri Haab.
Metal Clay and Mixed Media Jewelry Innovative Projects Featuring Resin, Polymer Clay, Fiber, Glass, Ceramics, Collage Materials, and More.
Watson-Guptill, December 20, 2006. 0823030628 / 9780823030620 Paperback
very good
Price:
7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
14
Stephanie Pearl-McPhee.
Yarn Harlot: The Secret Life of a Knitter.
Andrews Mcmeel Publishing, 2005-09. 0740750372 / 9780740750373 Paperback Near Fine
like new
Price:
6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
15
Sue Heaser.
Encyclopedia of polymer clay techniques a comprehensive directory of polymer clay techniques covering a panoramic range of exciting applications.
Running Press, 2007. 0762430877 / 9780762430871 Hardcover
very good/very good
Price:
12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
16
Sue Heaser.
Magical Metal Clay Jewelry.
Krause Publications, September 25, 2008. 0896895947 / 9780896895942 Paperback
very good
Price:
7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
17
VICTORIA HUGHES.
Polymer The Chameleon Clay.
Krause Publications, November 2002. 0873493737 / 9780873493734 Paperback
very good
Price:
10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
Bank Raid Reenactment
|
Home
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Store Policies
|
Privacy Policy
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to
info@MonkeyRead.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by
ChrisLands.com