Monkey See Monkey Read

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 
 

DeMarinis, Rick. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DeMarinis, Rick. Cinder.
New York: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, LLC, 1978. 1st ed. Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ 
1st edition, fine/fine

 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 DeMarinis, Rick. Cinder.
Farrar, Straus, Giroux. 0374123640 / 9780374123642 First edition Paperback Near Fine/Near Fine 
like new/like new, solid and tight, first edition, doesn't feel read

 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DeMarinis, Rick. Coming Triumph of the Free World.
Viking Adult, 1988. 0670819824 / 9780670819829 First edition Hardcover Near Fine/Near Fine 
like new/like new, first edition, solid and tight, beautiful copy

 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DeMarinis, Rick. Scimitar.
New York: Dutton/Plume, 1977. 1st ed. Hardcover in Dust Jacket Included dj 
1st edition, fine in near fine jacket with small crease on inside flaps

 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Demarinis, Rick. The Voice of America: Stories.
Harper Perennial, 1992. 0060974877 / 9780060974879 remainder mark Paperback Very Good 
very good, remainder mark, otherwise it looks new

 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Demarinis, Rick. Under the Wheat.
University of Pittsburgh Press, 1986. 0822935449 / 9780822935445 First edition Hardcover Near Fine/Near Fine 
like new/like new

 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Demarinis, Rick. Under the Wheat.
New York: Ecco Pr, 1987. 0880011491 / 9780880011495 First printing Paperback Very Good 
Very good first edition paperback. Showing shelf wear.

 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DeMarinis, Rick. on Ahabbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Alconbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Aurorabookshop.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Aziomedia.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bachtobooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Beaglebooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookbrowzers.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookcollector.net
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookmarcsonline.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bookwebpages.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Bungalowbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Cupboardmaker.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Deliciousbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Desktopmusic.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Easychairbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Elkhornbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Fatcitybookstore.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Fleamarketbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Grendelbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Hammondsbooks.net
DeMarinis, Rick. on Harborbookcellar.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Heirloombookstore.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Kjcactus.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Leftcoastbooks.us
DeMarinis, Rick. on Mikemurraybookseller.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Montclairbookcenter.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Mysteriousbookshop.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Mysteryandimagination.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Mysterymikes.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Nealfinebooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Nightheronbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Oldkidsbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Oldsaratogabooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Riversedgebooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Ryanbooksnyc.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Thebookhound.net
DeMarinis, Rick. on Thebooksend.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Vintage-books.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Waverlybooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Wisestreetbooks.com
DeMarinis, Rick. on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MonkeyRead.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com